• @riodoro1
    link
    31 year ago

    Yes, same shit with genuine parmesan not being vegetarian because of animal rennet. Lots of cheeses are like this

    • DruidOP
      link
      fedilink
      English
      11 year ago

      Yea or some mozzarella not being vegetarian for the same reason